Gjør livet til en fest, ri islandshest!
Startlister vintercup
13.11.2014 11:01PROGRAM OG STARTLISTER FOR VINTERCUP 16 NOV 2014
11.00 T7 Ung/Sen
11.25 T7 Junior
11.35 T8 Barn
11.40 T8 Rekrutt
11.45 T3 Ung/Senior
12.10 V5 Junior
12.25 V5 Ung/Senior
13.15 V5 Barn
13.25 V5 Rekrutt
13.35 V2 Ung/Senior
14.10 Pause
14.50 B-finale T7 Ung/Senior
15.05 A-finale T7 Junior
15.25 B-finale V5 Ung/Senior
15.45 A-finale T8 Barn
15.55 A-finale T8 Rekrutt
16.05 Pause
16.15 A-finale T3 Ung/Senior
16.35 A-finale T7 Ung/Senior
16.55 A-finale V5 Junior
17.20 A-finale V5 Barn
17.35 A-finale V5 Rekrutt
17.50 A-finale V2 Ung/Senior
18.15 A-finale V5 Ung/senior
vintercup16nov2014 - 16 nov 2014
T7 Tølt Ung-Senior - Uttagning
Startrekkefølge - on 12-11 16:15
Uttagning: Ekstra
NUM GRU H/V FAR ID DELTAGER
01 01 H HV 011 Nina Arnesen - Djakni fra Teland
04 01 H HV 008 Janne Hompland - Dögg fra Ulvehave
02 02 V HV 002 Nina Larsen - April fra Ausviga
03 02 V RØ 001 Cecilie Eriksen - Draupnir fra Skurve
05 03 H RØ 037 Eileèn Madelen Vegtun - Dynjandi fra Naustum
06 03 H BL 035 Ingrid Johansen - Egon fra Holti II
07 04 V HV 024 Ingrid Linga Larsen - Drifa Fra Ytterbø
08 04 V RØ 030 Inger Marie Espeland - Edda fra Røysland
09 04 V BL 019 Juni Tronsen - Emil fra Holla
10 05 H HV 013 Hanna Nordstrand - Katla fra Nordstrand
11 05 H RØ 036 Kamilla Pettersen - Leiknir frà Teland
12 05 H BL 020 Amalie Serine Røysland - Solrun fra Røyseland
13 06 V HV 023 Silje Lunde Lie - Folda fra Froni
14 06 V RØ 025 Helene Espeland - Þíða frá Bakkakoti
15 06 V BL 007 Cecilie Kjørkleiv Gradert - Thorhildur fra Vester Godthaab
Laget 12 november 2014 16:15:40
IceTest 1.1.725 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations - www.feif.org
vintercup16nov2014 - 16 nov 2014
T7Junior- Uttagning
Startrekkefølge - on 12-11 16:18
Uttagning: Ekstra
NUM GRU H/V FAR ID DELTAGER
01 01 V HV 026 Ingrid Andrea Belland - eva fra Krågenes
02 01 V RØ 014 Anna Elisabeth Nilsen - FANI Fra stora hofi
03 02 V HV 017 Julie Versland - Hekla fra haukali
04 02 V RØ 015 Mathea Rafoss - Hera frà Àrmoti
05 02 V BL 039 Sunniva Malèn Vegtun - Piltur fra Fruhavn
Laget 12 november 2014 16:18:31
IceTest 1.1.725 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations - www.feif.org
vintercup16nov2014 - 16 nov 2014
T8B Tølt Barn - Uttagning
Startrekkefølge - on 12-11 16:19
Uttagning: Ekstra
NUM GRU H/V FAR ID DELTAGER
01 01 H HV 003 Alice Marie Føreland - Brana fra Fårhult
02 01 H RØ 009 Thea Louise Kristiansen Hommen - Oborgardur fra Teland
Laget 12 november 2014 16:19:44
IceTest 1.1.725 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations - www.feif.org
vintercup16nov2014 - 16 nov 2014
T8Rekrutt - Uttagning
Startrekkefølge - on 12-11 16:20
Uttagning: Ekstra
NUM GRU H/V FAR ID DELTAGER
01 V 027 Nelly Hjorteland - Drift
Laget 12 november 2014 16:20:31
IceTest 1.1.725 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations - www.feif.org
vintercup16nov2014 - 16 nov 2014
T3 Ung/Senior - Uttagning
Startrekkefølge - on 12-11 21:53
Uttagning: Sportsklasse B
NUM GRU H/V FAR ID DELTAGER
01 01 H HV 034 silje von Hafenbradl - Andvari fra Dæli
02 01 H RØ 032 Linda Lande - Dimma fra solvang
03 01 H BL 012 Nina Arnesen - Frami fra Lynghaga
04 02 H HV 004 Belinda Sunniva Hageland - Heikir Fra Stugudal
05 02 H RØ 018 May E Versland - Hrønn fra Ågreneset
06 02 H BL 031 Gro Risholt - Idi fra Walle
07 03 H HV 021 Mirjam Sørland - Klassik fra Ågreneset
08 03 H RØ 022 liv monica andreassen - kolbra fra flekkudal
09 03 H BL 028 Janette Vagle - Snotra från Hallbjäns
10 04 V HV 038 Lena V. Tjelta - Bakkus Fra Ågreneset
11 04 V RØ 005 Marthe F. Toven - Tinn Nott fra Halakoti
Laget 12 november 2014 21:53:46
IceTest 1.1.725 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations - www.feif.org
vintercup16nov2014 - 16 nov 2014
V5Junior - Uttagning
Startrekkefølge - on 12-11 21:55
Uttagning: Ekstra
NUM GRU H/V FAR ID DELTAGER
01 01 V HV 026 Ingrid Andrea Belland - eva fra Krågenes
02 01 V RØ 015 Mathea Rafoss - Hera frà Àrmoti
03 02 H HV 014 Anna Elisabeth Nilsen - FANI Fra stora hofi
04 02 H RØ 017 Julie Versland - Hekla fra haukali
05 02 H BL 039 Sunniva Malèn Vegtun - Piltur fra Fruhavn
Laget 12 november 2014 21:55:16
IceTest 1.1.725 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations - www.feif.org
vintercup16nov2014 - 16 nov 2014
V5 4-Ung-Senior - Uttagning
Startrekkefølge - on 12-11 21:56
NUM GRU H/V FAR ID DELTAGER
01 01 V HV 006 Karianne L. Klungland - Alfari fra oftenes
03 01 V HV 034 silje von Hafenbradl - Andvari fra Dæli
02 02 H HV 010 Belinda Sunniva Hageland - Balder Fra Bøensætra
06 02 H HV 001 Cecilie Eriksen - Draupnir fra Skurve
03 03 V HV 034 silje von Hafenbradl - Andvari fra Dæli
04 03 V RØ 002 Nina Larsen - April fra Ausviga
05 03 V BL 008 Janne Hompland - Dögg fra Ulvehave
07 04 H RØ 024 Ingrid Linga Larsen - Drifa Fra Ytterbø
08 04 H BL 030 Inger Marie Espeland - Edda fra Røysland
09 05 V HV 037 Eileèn Madelen Vegtun - Dynjandi fra Naustum
10 05 V RØ 035 Ingrid Johansen - Egon fra Holti II
11 05 V BL 019 Juni Tronsen - Emil fra Holla
12 06 H HV 023 Silje Lunde Lie - Folda fra Froni
13 06 H RØ 025 Helene Espeland - Þíða frá Bakkakoti
14 06 H BL 020 Amalie Serine Røysland - Solrun fra Røyseland
15 07 V HV 013 Hanna Nordstrand - Katla fra Nordstrand
16 07 V RØ 016 Marthe Skjæveland - Lukas fra Sjøbodhagen
17 07 V BL 007 Cecilie Kjørkleiv Gradert - Thorhildur fra Vester Godthaab
Laget 12 november 2014 21:56:58
IceTest 1.1.725 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations - www.feif.org
vintercup16nov2014 - 16 nov 2014
V5B 4-gang - Uttagning
Startrekkefølge - on 12-11 22:01
01 H 003 Alice Marie Føreland - Brana fra Fårhult
Laget 12 november 2014 22:01:20
IceTest 1.1.725 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations - www.feif.org
vintercup16nov2014 - 16 nov 2014
V5Rekrutt- Uttagning
Startrekkefølge - on 12-11 22:02
Uttagning: Ekstra
NUM GRU H/V FAR ID DELTAGER
01 H 027 Nelly Hjorteland - Drift
Laget 12 november 2014 22:02:43
IceTest 1.1.725 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations - www.feif.org
vintercup16nov2014 - 16 nov 2014
V2Ung/Senior - Uttagning
Startrekkefølge - on 12-11 22:03
Uttagning: Sportsklasse B
NUM GRU H/V FAR ID DELTAGER
01 01 H HV 038 Lena V. Tjelta - Bakkus Fra Ågreneset
02 01 H RØ 029 Emma Bendiksen - Hugur fra Blönduòsi
03 02 V HV 032 Linda Lande - Dimma fra solvang
04 02 V HV 012 Nina Arnesen - Frami fra Lynghaga
05 03 V RØ 004 Belinda Sunniva Hageland - Heikir Fra Stugudal
06 03 V BL 018 May E Versland - Hrønn fra Ågreneset
07 04 H HV 022 liv monica andreassen - kolbra fra flekkudal
08 04 H RØ 036 Kamilla Pettersen - Leiknir frà Teland
09 04 H BL 005 Marthe F. Toven - Tinn Nott fra Halakoti
10 05 V HV 031 Gro Risholt - Idi fra Walle
11 05 V RØ 021 Mirjam Sørland - Klassik fra Ågreneset
12 05 V BL 028 Janette Vagle - Snotra från Hallbjäns
Laget 12 november 2014 22:03:53
IceTest 1.1.725 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations - www.feif.org
—————